Record Details, Midget Select, 2019-2020, SEL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition523082271511134123811956
Tournament42209732109674301813
Overall945017291036120401971113769
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Chargers1100412011493111810
Brantford 99ers000000110050110050
Burlington Eagles000000101006101006
Cambridge Hawks110021110021220042
Dundas Blues101014101013202027
Faustina Fury101012110032211044
George Bell Titans110021000000110021
North Toronto110041000000110041
Vaughan Rangers000000101014101014
Waterloo 000000101007101007
Waterloo White101006000000101006
Waterloo Wolves Black101023000000101023
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets10101101010482020518
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton(Main)000000201149201149
Albert McCormack Community Centre000000101007101007
Appleby000000101006101006
Bond Lake Arena110021110050220071
CAA Centre, Royal Pad101023110032211055
Elvis Stojko Arena000000101014101014
Galt Arena000000110021110021
MMSP101012000000101012
MMSP (Halton Hills) Pad B110041000000110041
Southwood Arena000000101048101048
Westoby (Olympic) Arena000000101013101013
Woolwich (Snyder)41304210000004130421
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)110041000000110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 1:32 PM