Record Details, Atom Select, SEL (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4211121120025562131716
Tournament3201752200525401127
Overall741219164202107116142923
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights 000000110021110021
Caledon Hawks000000110031110031
Cambridge Hawks101024100111201135
Centre Wellington CW Fusion210132100144310276
Halton Hills Thunder110075000000110075
Kent Cobras100133000000100133
North London220042000000220042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dickson Park Arena000000100111100111
Fergus (A)000000100144100144
Galt Arena000000110021110021
Karl Homuth 320175000000320175
Preston Auditorium000000110031110031
Woolwich (Snyder)110075000000110075
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)311156000000311156
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 1:43 PM