Record Details (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition622218134400227106224020
Tournament26187187462114617534473213216280
Regular Season137514132146625669271311397101
Overall45271441469139241231531108451267299201
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Bantam AE31201113311161162311724
Rep - Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings22004133001215500162
Rep - Major Atom A20112622001434211169
Rep - Major Atom AE6240111832108694501924
Rep - Major Bantam A422079431018685302515
Rep - Major Novice A66004454400371101000816
Rep - Major PeeWee A651015621102586201711
Rep - Major PeeWee AE1100321010292110511
Rep - Minor Atom A6510231343101511108203824
Rep - Minor Atom AE101024101025202049
Rep - Minor Bantam A3003664121131371241919
Rep - Minor Midget211064321071053201314
Rep - Minor PeeWee A32101243111556321179
Rep - Minor PeeWee AE00000011001121100112
Rep - Novice AE00000010101221010122
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie220085000000220085
Brantford 99ers101013101005202018
Burlington Eagles2101311100713201102
Caledon Hawks2110351010183120413
Centre Wellington CW Fusion220031211035431066
Centre Wellington Fusion10102411001122110136
Guelph Gryphons3120796330301794503726
Halton Hills Thunder211055100111311166
Hespeler Shamrocks55002911100206600311
Milton Winterhawks2200101202052942201530
Milton Winterhawks Blue33001670000003300167
Milton Winterhawks White20201101100423120512
New Hamburg 1100911100712200162
New Hamburg Huskies101015110043211058
Oakville Minor Oaks1100512200813300132
Oakville Rangers Red000000201137201137
Stratford 21015422001554301209
Waterloo 101024101012202036
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Jack Gatecliff22001540000002200154
Joshua Creek (Red)000000201137201137
MSC(D)31203112200615320912
Snyder100133101001201134
Sportsplex(1)330014310104743101810
Stratford Rec Centre (RBC)00000022001552200155
Welland Youth1100801100502200130
WERC (2)00000021101092110109
Woolwich (McLeod)11830372032101151410404825
Woolwich (Snyder)167634233642017112211835944
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)4220872200316420118
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 10:27 PM