Record Details (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200523201975401149
Tournament17124160331045137212716929754
Regular Season10100420204103030414
Overall2014516539156725038352012311577
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Atom AE000000101013101013
Rep - Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings220081000000220081
Rep - Major Atom A440017522001416600316
Rep - Major Bantam A422081221103363301115
Rep - Major PeeWee A101003202025303028
Rep - Major PeeWee AE3111652101945212159
Rep - Minor Midget440021711008455002911
Rep - Minor PeeWee A10103530306124040917
Rep - Minor PeeWee AE110021210176320197
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington CW Fusion110021100133210154
Guelph Gryphons211011910012231111311
New Hamburg 110031211022321053
Orillia Terriers220092000000220092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Green101003000000101003
Alder Green (Orangeville)1100511100722200123
Alder Red100111100122200233
Bill Burgoyne Arena000000110041110041
Fergus000000100133100133
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101013101013
Oakville000000101037101037
RIM Park Pillers Rink000000110043110043
Sportsplex 1 - Seymour - Hannah00000011001001100100
Sportsplex 3 Seymour - Hanna110021000000110021
Sportsplex(4) (St.Catherines)22001010000002200101
Thorold Community Arena110053000000110053
Wilmot Rec Centre000000110021110021
WMC Snyder220081000000220081
Woolwich (McLeod)110051202035312086
Woolwich (Snyder)5320171521108574302520
Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)5320121220203673401518
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 9:07 PM