Playoff Schedule & Results (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Rep - Minor Atom A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - Novice LL #1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
105Mar 12 20206:00 PMNovice LL #2Woolwich (McLeod)
101Mar 22 202012:30 PMCentre Wellington CW2Woolwich (Snyder)
102Mar 23 20205:30 PMCentre Wellington CW1Fergus (A)
Rep - Major Atom A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - Novice LL #2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
105Mar 12 20206:00 PMNovice LL #1Woolwich (McLeod)
104Mar 25 20206:45 PMCentre Wellington CW2Elora
Rep - Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep - Minor PeeWee A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - Atom LL #1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
107Mar 13 20206:00 PMAtom LL #2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
AA103Mar 24 20206:30 PMCentre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Rep - Major PeeWee A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - Atom LL #2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
107Mar 13 20206:00 PMAtom LL #1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Rep - PeeWee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep - Minor PeeWee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - Atom LL #3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB110Mar 13 20206:30 PMCentre Wellington CW2Woolwich (Snyder)
AB112Mar 22 202011:30 AMCentre Wellington CW4Woolwich (Snyder)
Rep - Minor Bantam A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - PeeWee LL #1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
121Mar 22 20202:00 PMPeewee LL #3Woolwich (McLeod)
Rep - Major Bantam A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - PeeWee LL#2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
110Mar 13 20207:30 PMCentre Wellington CW3Woolwich (Snyder)
112Mar 23 20206:30 PMCentre Wellington CW5Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Rep - Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - Peewee LL #3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
121Mar 22 20202:00 PMPeeWee LL #1Woolwich (McLeod)
LL - Bantam LL #1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
118Mar 22 20203:00 PMBantam LL #3Woolwich (McLeod)
Rep - Minor Midget
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - Bantam LL #2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
105Mar 13 20207:00 PMBantam LL #3Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
106Mar 24 20207:00 PMCentre Wellington CW3Fergus (B)
Rep - Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - Midget LL #1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
134Mar 13 20209:00 PMCentre Wellington CW2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
133Mar 22 20209:30 PMCentre Wellington CW5Fergus (B)
LL - Bantam LL #3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
105Mar 13 20207:00 PMBantam LL #2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
118Mar 22 20203:00 PMBantam LL #1Woolwich (McLeod)
Rep - Midget MD
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL - Midget LL #2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
112Mar 10 20207:30 PMMidget LL #4Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
108Mar 13 202010:00 PMCentre Wellington CW3Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
107Mar 22 20204:00 PMCentre Wellington CW1Woolwich (McLeod)
109Mar 23 20207:30 PMMidget LL #4Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
LL - Midget LL #3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
128Mar 08 20207:30 PMCentre Wellington CW2Fergus (B)
120Mar 22 20206:30 PMCentre Wellington CW4Fergus (B)
Rep - Juvenile
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
JA26Mar 15 20206:30 PMBeverly BanditsWoolwich (Snyder)
LL - Midget LL #4
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
103Mar 08 20208:30 PMCentre Wellington CW1Fergus (B)
112Mar 10 20207:30 PMMidget LL #2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
110Mar 13 20208:00 PMCentre Wellington CW1Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
106Mar 22 20208:30 PMCentre Wellington CW3Fergus (B)
109Mar 23 20207:30 PMMidget LL #2Woolwich (St. Jacobs Arena)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 8:44 PM