Organization Calendar (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 27, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Rep - Major Atom A - Kitchener Oktoberfest Tournament
Rep - Minor Bantam A - St. Catharines Tournament
Rep - Midget MD - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
Rep
Major Atom A
9:30 AM
vs. Applewood Coyotes
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
12:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Rep
PeeWee AE
1:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Rep
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Kitchener AUD - Kinsmen [6]
Rep
Major Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
3:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Rep
Midget MD
3:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s Yellow
Rep
Major Novice A
4:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW Fusion
Rep
Juvenile
4:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
LL
Atom LL #2
5:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL #1
LL
Bantam LL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
LL
Bantam LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
LL
Midget LL #4
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
LL
Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Fergus (B) [WCWM111]
LL
Midget LL #3
9:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Fergus (B) [WCWM88]
Rep
Major PeeWee A & PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1
6:30 PM
vs. LL - Peewee LL #3
Rep
Major Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MPH179]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MBS193]
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MPS179]
LL
Bantam LL #3
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
SEL
Midget Select
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo White
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [BS179]
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee LL #3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL#2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MAS238]
Rep
Major Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Rep
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [BH155]
Rep
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A & Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [AH181]
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MS192]
LL
Midget LL #3
9:45 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #1
Rep
Atom AE & Minor Atom A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
Atom LL #3 & PeeWee LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SEL
Bantam Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL #4
8:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (A) [WCWM72]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
11:15 AM
@ Quinte West Hawks
NF Gale 3
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM
vs. Clarington West Toros
NF Gale 2
Rep
Major Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SEL
Atom Select
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW Fusion
LL
Minor Novice Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
LL
Bantam LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Rep
Major Atom A
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
LL
Bantam LL #1
8:00 PM
vs. LL - Bantam LL #3
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
8:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
LL
Midget LL #3
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
LL
Midget LL #1
10:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #2
Rep
Major PeeWee A & PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Minor Bantam A & Major Bantam A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Bantam AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #2
9:00 AM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Elora [WCWA35]
LL
Atom LL #3
9:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Tony Code Development Session
Rep
Major Novice A
10:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons AE
U of G (Red) [HINS115]
Rep
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tony Code Development Session
Rep
Major Atom A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL #3
11:00 AM
@ Centre Wellington CW4
Elora [WCWP57]
LL
Novice LL #1
11:30 AM
vs. LL - Novice LL #2
LL
PeeWee LL#2
12:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Elora [WCWP29]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Elora [WCWP46]
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
1:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
Minor Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
PC Vale 2
LL
Bantam LL #2
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Fergus (A) [WCWB64]
Rep
Major PeeWee A
3:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MAS198]
Rep
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
SEL
Midget Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SEL
PeeWee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Rep - Minor Bantam A - St. Catharines Tournament
Rep - Midget MD - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
LL - Midget LL #1 - West Grey Tournament
LL - Midget LL #3 - Midget LL Tournament
Rep - Atom AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC Winter Classic
Rep - Juvenile - Greg Dietz Memorial Tournament (9523)
LL - PeeWee LL #1 - Mitchell Minor Hockey Peewee Tournament
Rep
Minor Bantam A
11:00 AM
vs. Clarington
NF Gale 1
LL
Minor Novice Blue
11:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
12:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
LL
Atom LL #2
2:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Rep
Juvenile
2:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
SEL
PeeWee Select
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW Fusion
LL
Minor Novice White
3:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Minor Novice 2
Rep
Bantam AE
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [BH197]
Rep
Major Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Rep
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough
NF Gale 4
Rep
PeeWee AE
4:20 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
7:15 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [PS209]
Rep
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks AE
Hespeler (1) [MMS172]
LL
Bantam LL #1
8:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Fergus (B) [WCWB53]
LL
Midget LL #4
9:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW5
Fergus (B) [WCWM148]
Rep
Major Novice A & Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
Major PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
8:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
SEL
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
LL
Midget LL #1
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Elora [WCWM103]
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #1 & Bantam LL #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Fergus (B) [WCWB68]
Rep
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [PH193]
Rep
Major Atom A & Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
Rep
Major Novice A & Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Rep
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [BH168]
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Rep
Midget MD
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder Black
Acton (Main) [MMD145]
LL
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #3
LL
Atom LL #3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL#2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MPH251]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
6:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
8:00 PM
vs. LL - Bantam LL #2
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Rep
Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
LL
Bantam LL #1
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
LL
Midget LL #4
10:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #1
Rep
Minor Atom A & Major Atom A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Major Novice A & Atom AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Minor PeeWee A & Minor PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Novice A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #3
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
LL
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons 2
U of G (Red) [MNH123]
LL
Minor Novice White
10:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington Minor Novice 1
LL
Atom LL #1
11:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
LL
PeeWee LL#2
12:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Rep
PeeWee AE
12:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
LL
Peewee LL #3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL #1
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
LL
Novice LL #2
2:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
3:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MPH200]
Rep
Bantam AE
3:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
LL
Midget LL #4
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
5:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Rep
Major Atom A
5:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [AS273]
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [PS179]
LL
Midget LL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
LL
Midget LL #1
7:15 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #3
Rep
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MMS184]
SEL
Bantam Select
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Rep
Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Rep - Atom AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC Winter Classic
Rep - Juvenile - Greg Dietz Memorial Tournament (9523)
LL - PeeWee LL #1 - Mitchell Minor Hockey Peewee Tournament
LL - Bantam LL #1 - Mooretown Rise Up Cup
LL - Midget LL #4 - Earl Gaukel Memorial Tournament
Rep - Major Atom A - Buffalo River Classic
LL - PeeWee LL#2 - North London Classic
Rep
Major Novice A
12:55 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [HINS137]
SEL
Atom Select
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
2:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
LL
Bantam LL #2
3:20 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Elora [WCWB41]
SEL
Midget Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget
4:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Rep
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [AS219]
Rep
Midget MD
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder Red
MMSP (Alcott) [MMD151]
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MAS220]
LL
Bantam LL #1
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Rep
Major PeeWee A & PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MAS221]
SEL
PeeWee Select
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL #2
10:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Elora [WCWM87]
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Atom A & Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL #3
6:30 PM
vs. LL - PeeWee LL#2
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
LL
Bantam LL #1
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Rep
Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BH175]
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
Rep
Major Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Rep
Minor Atom A & Major Atom A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
PeeWee LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SEL
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
LL
Midget LL #1
9:50 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW4
Fergus (A) [WCWM128]
Rep
Major Atom A
10:45 AM
vs. Clarington Toros
Healthy Zone Ice Rink [1]
Rep
Major Atom A
4:15 PM
@ Hamburg Hawks
Buffalo Riverworks (Main) [2]
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
Major PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Rep
Major Bantam A
7:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
LL
Bantam LL #3
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
LL
Bantam LL #2
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MBS185]
Rep
Midget MD
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
LL
Midget LL #3
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
9:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MS163]
LL
Midget LL #2
10:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
Rep
Bantam AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Minor Bantam A & Major Bantam A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Major PeeWee A & PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #2
9:00 AM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Elora [WCWA44]
Rep
Major Novice A
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #3
10:00 AM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Elora [WCWA53]
LL
Atom LL #1
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
LL
Minor Novice Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1
11:00 AM
@ Centre Wellington CW4
Elora [WCWP55]
LL
Peewee LL #3
11:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
LL
Minor Novice White
11:30 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Rep
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
1:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Buffalo Riverworks (Practice) [3]
LL
Novice LL #2
1:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Fergus (B) [WCWN17]
Rep
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
LL
Novice LL #1
1:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (A) [WCWN11]
Rep
Bantam AE
2:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Rep
Major Novice A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #2
3:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Fergus (A) [WCWB67]
Rep
Minor Midget
4:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Juvenile
5:45 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
5:55 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPH214]
Rep
Midget MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 7:36 AM