Organization Calendar (Woolwich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Rep - Major Bantam A - Best of the Best
Rep - PeeWee AE - St. Mary's Rock AE Tournament
Rep - Minor PeeWee AE - Adam Kuenen Memorial Tournament
Rep - Minor Atom A - Woodstock Silver Stick
Rep - Major PeeWee A - St. Thomas Boston Pizza Cup
Rep - Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings - Adam Kuenen Memorial Tournament
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
11:30 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Rep
PeeWee AE
1:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MAS156]
Rep
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Rep
Major Bantam A
2:10 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Acton B
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
2:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Rep
Major Novice A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Rep
Midget MD
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
Rep
Minor Bantam A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
4:40 PM
vs. Stittsville
Acton B
LL
Bantam LL #3
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
6:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
LL
Bantam LL #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget
8:40 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [MMS129]
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Atom A & Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL#2 & Peewee LL #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A & PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
Rep
Major Novice A & Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Rep
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
LL
Midget LL #4
10:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #1
LL
Atom LL #3 & PeeWee LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #1
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Bantam LL #2
LL
Bantam LL #3
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
Rep
Major Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [AS167]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
LL
Midget LL #3
9:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW5
Fergus (A) [WCWM139]
Rep
Major PeeWee A
10:15 AM
@ London Jr. Mustangs White
East Elgin Community Complex-Eastlink [E1]
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AA
West Lincoln
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
4:15 PM
@ Perinton Blades
Fleming [1]
Rep
Major PeeWee A
4:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Joe Thornton Community Centre-Presstran Rink [P6]
LL
IP6 #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
IP6 #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:10 PM
@ London Junior Mustangs
SEL
Atom Select
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
SEL
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SEL
PeeWee Select
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
LL
Midget LL #1
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
Rep
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL #2
9:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Rep
Bantam AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Major PeeWee A & PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Minor Bantam A & Major Bantam A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Novice A
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
9:30 AM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
Atom LL #3
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
Rep
Minor Atom A
10:25 AM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Rep
Major PeeWee A
10:30 AM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Joe Thornton Community Centre-STMHA Rink [S13]
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tony Code Development Session
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
10:45 AM
vs. Welland Tigers
LL
Atom LL #1
11:00 AM
vs. LL - Atom LL #2
LL
PeeWee LL#2
11:00 AM
@ Centre Wellington CW4
Elora [WCWP56]
LL
Novice LL #1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1
12:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Elora [WCWP28]
SEL
Midget Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL #2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL #3
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW5
Elora [WCWP66]
LL
Bantam LL #1
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (A) [WCWB40]
LL
Bantam LL #3
2:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Fergus (A) [WCWB55]
Rep
Minor Atom A
2:50 PM
vs. Caldeon Hawks
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
3:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [MPS162]
Rep
Midget MD
5:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Red
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
6:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
6:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers AA
LL
Minor Novice Blue
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo
Rep
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder AE
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
West Lincoln [3]
Rep
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [J006]
LL
Midget LL #3
9:30 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #4
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Rep - PeeWee AE - St. Mary's Rock AE Tournament
Rep - Minor PeeWee AE - Adam Kuenen Memorial Tournament
Rep - Minor Atom A - Woodstock Silver Stick
Rep - Major PeeWee A - St. Thomas Boston Pizza Cup
Rep - Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings - Adam Kuenen Memorial Tournament
Rep - Major Atom A - Kitchener Oktoberfest Tournament
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:15 AM
@ Essex
Rep
Major PeeWee A
9:45 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Joe Thornton Community Centre-Presstran Rink [P23]
Rep
Major Novice A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
11:45 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder AA
Fleming Centre
Rep
Atom AE
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Rep
Major Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Rep
Bantam AE
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
LL
Peewee LL #3
3:00 PM
vs. LL - PeeWee LL #1
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
3:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (3) [MPS227]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
3:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Fleming Centre
Rep
Midget MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
SEL
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SEL
PeeWee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Juvenile
6:20 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [J011]
LL
Bantam LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
SEL
Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW5
Fergus (B) [WCWM137]
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [BS143]
LL
Midget LL #2
9:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (B) [WCWM70]
Rep
Major Novice A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL#2
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
Rep
Major PeeWee A
7:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [PS181]
LL
Midget LL #4
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW4
Elora [WCWM123]
LL
Midget LL #3
10:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Elora [WCWM105]
Rep
Major Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL#2 & Peewee LL #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Rep
Atom AE
7:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [AH167]
Rep
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [MPH163]
Rep
Midget MD
9:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s Blue
Rep
Minor Atom A & Major Atom A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
Rep
Major Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
7:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPS200]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MBS181]
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
LL
Midget LL #1
9:45 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #4
LL
Atom LL #3 & PeeWee LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Rep
Major Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
9:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [MS125]
LL
Midget LL #3
9:50 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (A) [WCWM71]
Rep
Major Atom A
9:00 AM
vs. Heartland Dragons
Rep
Major Atom A
4:30 PM
@ Scarborough Ice Raiders
Lions Arena - Kitchener [2]
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL #3
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Bantam LL #1
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Rep
Major PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MPH170]
LL
Midget LL #4
8:15 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #2
Rep
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
LL
Midget LL #1
9:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
Rep
Minor Atom A & Major Atom A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Major Novice A & Atom AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Minor PeeWee A & Minor PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #2
9:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Rep
Major Novice A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL #3
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
LL
Atom LL #1
11:00 AM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Elora [WCWA28]
LL
PeeWee LL#2
11:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
Peewee LL #3
12:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
LL
PeeWee LL #1
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW5
Elora [WCWP64]
Rep
PeeWee AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
1:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kitchener Memorial AUD - Kiwanis [3]
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
1:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Rep
Major PeeWee A
2:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [PS164]
Rep
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
Major Novice A
2:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
LL
Bantam LL #1
2:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Fergus (A) [WCWB66]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
SEL
Midget Select
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Rep
Midget MD
5:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Black
Rep
Major Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [BS176]
Rep
Major Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Port Credit Storm
Kitchener Memorial AUD - Kinsmen [4]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [BH151]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Rep - Major Atom A - Kitchener Oktoberfest Tournament
Rep - Midget MD - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
Rep - Minor Bantam A - St. Catharines Tournament
Rep
Major Atom A
9:30 AM
vs. Applewood Coyotes
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
12:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Rep
PeeWee AE
1:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Rep
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Kitchener AUD - Kinsmen [6]
Rep
Major Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
3:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Rep
Midget MD
3:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s Yellow
Rep
Major Novice A
4:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW Fusion
Rep
Juvenile
4:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
LL
Atom LL #2
5:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL #1
LL
Bantam LL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
LL
Bantam LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
LL
Midget LL #4
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW1
LL
Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Fergus (B) [WCWM111]
LL
Midget LL #3
9:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Fergus (B) [WCWM88]
Rep
Major PeeWee A & PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL #1
6:30 PM
vs. LL - Peewee LL #3
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MPH179]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MBS193]
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MPS179]
LL
Bantam LL #3
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
SEL
Midget Select
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo White
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [BS179]
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee LL #3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL#2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MAS238]
Rep
Major Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Rep
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [BH155]
Rep
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A & Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Major Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [AH181]
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MS192]
LL
Midget LL #3
9:45 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #1
Rep
Atom AE & Minor Atom A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Tony Code Development Session
LL
Atom LL #3 & PeeWee LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SEL
Bantam Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL #4
8:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Fergus (A) [WCWM72]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
11:15 AM
@ Quinte West Hawks
NF Gale 3
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM
vs. Clarington West Toros
NF Gale 2
Rep
Major Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SEL
Atom Select
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW Fusion
LL
Minor Novice Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
LL
Bantam LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW3
Rep
Major Atom A
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
LL
Bantam LL #1
8:00 PM
vs. LL - Bantam LL #3
Rep
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
8:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
LL
Midget LL #3
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington CW4
LL
Midget LL #1
10:00 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL #2
Rep
Bantam AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Minor Bantam A & Major Bantam A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Major PeeWee A & PeeWee AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
LL
IP4 - Good & IP5 - Waters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL #3
9:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington CW2
LL
Atom LL #2
9:00 AM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Elora [WCWA35]
LL
IP6 #1 & IP6 #2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Tony Code Development Session
Rep
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Major Novice A
10:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons AE
U of G (Red) [HINS115]
LL
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tony Code Development Session
Rep
Major Atom A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL #3
11:00 AM
@ Centre Wellington CW4
Elora [WCWP57]
LL
Novice LL #1
11:30 AM
vs. LL - Novice LL #2
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
PeeWee LL#2
12:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW1
Elora [WCWP29]
LL
PeeWee LL #1
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW3
Elora [WCWP46]
Rep
PeeWee AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
1:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
Minor Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
PC Vale 2
LL
Bantam LL #2
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington CW2
Fergus (A) [WCWB64]
Rep
Major PeeWee A
3:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MAS198]
Rep
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
SEL
Midget Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SEL
PeeWee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woolwich Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 1:18 AM